Telugu actress Anushka Shetty biography and hot photo gallery

>
Add caption

Anushka Shetty, is an actress in the Kollywood and Tollywood industries,Anushka studied at Bangalore.She is now one of the leading,hot,sexy and cute actress with good figure and nice acting in the both tollywood and kollywood.Anushka's debut film was 'Super' with Yuvasamrat Nagarjuna(tollywood filmstar) in telugu and 'Rendu' with Madhavan in tamil,She debuted in Nagarjuna's telugu flick Super, and her debut film in tamil was Rendu with R. Madhavan.

Anushka had hit films with Nagarjuna, and also she paired with his son in a telugu movie. Anushka Shetty, is an actress in the Kollywood and Tollywood industries.

Real Name : Sweety Shetty

Screen Name : Anushka Shetty

Pet Name : Mac

Native Place : Mangalore

Birth Date : November 7, 1981

Star sign : Scorpio

Family : Mom, Dad and two brothers

Education : BCA ,Mount Carmel College,Bangalore

Favorite Actor(s) : Mahesh Babu (especially in Pokiri), and Gopichand; In Bollywood, I like Hrithik Roshan and Abhishek Bachchan

Favorite Actress : Soundarya, Simran, Jyothika and Kajol

AnushkaHot South Indian Actress,Anushka gallery, Anushka Wallpapers, Anushka Photos, Anushka Anushka wet photos,Anushka bikini photos, Anushka, Anushka wallpapers, Anushka navel show, Anushka sexy photos Hot Photos Collection.

Tabs:Anushshka shetty hot,Anushshka shetty sexy,Anushshka shetty cleavage,Anushshka shetty nevalshow,Anushshka shetty wet Anushshka shetty wallpapers,Anushshka shetty unseen pics,Anushshka shetty latest movie,Anushshka shetty spicy photos,Anushshka shetty cute photos,Anushshka shetty,Anushshka shetty photos,Anushshka shetty images,Anushshka shetty wallpapers,Anushshka shetty stills,Anushshka shetty photo gallery,Anushshka shetty hot,Anushshka shetty sexy photos,Anushshka shetty unseen photos,Anushshka shetty rare photos,Anushshka shetty topless photos,Anushshka shetty bikini stills,Anushshka shetty beach stills,Anushshka shetty hot videos,Anushshka shetty interview,Anushshka shetty profile,Anushshka shetty movies,Anushshka shetty wedding,Anushshka shetty family,Anushshka shetty age,Anushshka shetty height,Anushshka shetty navel show,Anushshka shetty latest stills,Anushshka shetty photo collection,malayalam actress Anushshka shetty,south actress Anushshka shetty,mallu actress Anushshka shetty,Anushshka shetty navel show,Anushshka shetty new hot pictures,hot and sexy Anushshka shetty,Anushshka shetty the sensation,Anushshka shetty new hot pictures,very hot Anushshka shetty,hot and sexy Anushshka shetty,telugu actress Anushshka shetty,Anushshka shetty navel show,Anushshka shetty latest pictures,Anushshka shetty latest pics,Anushshka shetty hot pics,Anushshka shetty masala pics,Anushshka shetty interview,Anushshka shetty family,Anushshka shetty profile,Anushshka shetty biography,Anushshka shetty hot kiss scene,Anushshka shetty dance stills,Anushshka shetty latest photoshoot,Anushshka shetty reallife photos,Anushshka shetty event photos